Total inscritos a Dia de la Bici: 172

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Lopez Prieto Vicente Independiente Masculino Vetarano C
Hernandez Gavalda Aaron Ninguno Masculino SUB23
Arango Prats Miguel Angel Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Caballer Fora Angel Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Ruiz Gomis Juan Luis Independiente Masculino Senior
Caballer Gombau Rafael Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Caballer Lluch Naroa Independiente Femenino SUB15
Caballer Lluch Pau Independiente Masculino SUB15
Lluch Marín Esperanza Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Gavalda Mercedes Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Jimenez Salvador Antonio JesÚs Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Hernandez Chicano Juan Miguel Independiente Masculino Veterano A
HernÁndez GavaldÁ DarÍo Independiente Masculino SUB15
Climent Mira Esther Ninguno Femenino Senior
Tomas Martinez Beatriz Ninguno Femenino Senior
Querol Jovani J. Carlos Independent Masculino Veterano A
Querol Serrano Erika Independent Femenino SUB15
Forcadell Comes Maite Independiente Femenino Senior
Mellado Rubio Roberto Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Comes Pitarch Maria Teresa Independiente Femenino Vetarano C
Comes Caballer Jose Independiente Masculino Vetarano C
Serrano Bonet Maria Rosa Independent Femenino Veterano B
Domenech Fuster Juan José Unió Ciclista Vinaròs Masculino Veterano B
Guimera Christian Triantlon Davima Masculino Senior
Serrano Bonet Maria Jose Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Gil Martínez Maria Dolores I Femenino SUB15
Monfort Pruñonosa Felipe Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Monfort Gil Emma Independiente Femenino SUB15
Folch Carlos Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Folch Jordi Independiente Masculino SUB15
Folch Mar Independiente Femenino SUB15
Forner Anna Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Mas Llorach Jose Independent Masculino SUB15
Ferreres Chaler Ruben Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Forner CarbÓ Begonya Independent Femenino Senior
Mas Forner Carla Independent Femenino SUB15
Ferreres Codina Anna Independiente Femenino SUB15
Ferreres Codina Arnau Independiente Masculino SUB15
Codina MartÍ AlÍcia Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Celma Campanals Manolo Club Bamesad Masculino SUB15