Cross La Vall d'Uixó 2017

Salida el 15/01/2017 a las 09:00 y termina el 15/01/2017 a las 14:00

Resultados

Resultados Generales La Vall 2017

Masculino Femenino

Filtrar categorías:

Nombre Apellidos pos pcat dorsal cat tiempo club
Daniel Monfort Moreno 1 1 340 ALEVI 00h08m02 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Nicolas Azorin Penades 1 1 485 CADET 00h14m42 CAVA Stock Logistic
Mostafa Sahaoui 1 1 264 PROME 00h34m39 Playas de Castellon
Óscar GonzÁlez Salvador 1 1 2 POPM 00h21m38 JARDINERIA CUADROS
Alejandro Esteve Castera 1 1 65 BENJA 00h02m29 C.A.LA RABOSA
Ferran Agut Marin 1 1 417 INFAN 00h09m57 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Manuel Peris Bruno 1 1 188 JUNIO 00h20m46 Playas de Castellon
Luis Salvador Pascual 2 2 192 JUNIO 00h21m02 Playas de Castellon
Nicolas Monferrer Marin 2 2 339 ALEVI 00h08m03 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Ernesto Diego Marin 2 2 19 POPM 00h21m53 BICIS ORTIZ-DEL MONTE
Ruben Bermudez Fuset 2 2 419 INFAN 00h10m14 Atletisme Xativa
IÑaki Rubio Segarra 2 1 276 SENIO 00h34m43 Urban Running Castellon
Yoel Perez Galindo 2 2 63 BENJA 00h02m35 PLAYAS CASTELLÓ
Jorge Lopez De La Cueva 2 2 500 CADET 00h14m45 Atletisme Els Sitges
Josep Ll Barbera Sanchis 3 3 175 JUNIO 00h21m10 CAVA Stock Logistic
Miguel Guzman Tafalla 3 3 496 CADET 00h14m55 CA Fent Cami Mislata
Cristian FrancÉs Egea 3 2 255 PROME 00h34m48 CAVA Stock Logistic
Israel González Escrig 3 3 11 POPM 00h21m59 CM LA PEDRERA
Mouad Sahil Mahd 3 3 533 BENJA 00h02m41 C.A. FLORES DE VILA-REAL
Antonio Lopez Lopez 3 3 431 INFAN 00h10m29 C.A.La Rabosa
Didac Marza Grau 3 3 337 ALEVI 00h08m20 C.A.Vila-Real
Marc Esbri Machordom 4 4 507 CADET 00h15m00 Playas de Castellon
Gabriel Palomerra Svensson 4 4 26 POPM 00h22m08 CA SALTAMONTES
Salvador Palomares Palomares 4 1 221 VETER 00h21m31 Urban Running Castellon
Francisco Soriano Marquez 4 4 448 INFAN 00h10m52 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Joan Fas Garcia 4 4 101 BENJA 00h02m47 EA LA VALL D'UIXO
Jacobo Ribes Serrano 4 4 345 ALEVI 00h08m40 Esc. CD Caxton College
Yassine El Rhabi 4 3 254 PROME 00h34m57 Atletisme Crevillent
Carlos Pascual Ortiz 5 5 440 INFAN 00h10m54 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Galder NuÑez Ibarrola 5 5 18 POPM 00h23m17 VILASWIM
Joan Valero Llagaría 5 5 70 BENJA 00h02m48 C.A.Els Sitges - Burjassot
Arnau Batalla Andreu 5 5 326 ALEVI 00h08m40 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Jorge Moncholi Dolz 5 5 505 CADET 00h15m04 Valencia Esports
Guillem Adell Mateu 5 2 265 SENIO 00h35m00 C.E.Vinaros
Abderrahman Zkim Valero 5 1 174 JUVEN 00h22m05 Atletisme Els Sitges
Manuel Sanchez Taravilla 6 6 524 CADET 00h15m12 Atletisme Els Sitges
Ivan PortolÉs Blasco 6 3 274 SENIO 00h35m08 Urban Running Castellon
Adrian Moscardo MuÑoz 6 6 342 ALEVI 00h08m46 C.A.La Rabosa
Carlos Christian Tamayo Blanes 6 2 233 VETER 00h22m10 INDEPENDIENTE
Miguel Casino Segarra 6 6 110 BENJA 00h02m50 club atletisme noulas
Hugo Vicente-ruiz MuÑiz 6 6 449 INFAN 00h11m04 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
Josep Gomez Madrigal 6 6 532 POPM 00h23m22 BCS TRAIL
Juanjose Cano Vaquero 7 3 201 VETER 00h22m14 Playas de Castellon
Sergio Paris SÁnchez 7 7 509 CADET 00h15m15 Atletisme Els Sitges
Juan Carlos Valladolid Rodríguez 7 7 75 ALEVI 00h08m51 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
Ignacio Juan Molla 7 7 427 INFAN 00h11m09 Atletisme Xativa
Eric PeÑalver Napoleon 7 4 273 SENIO 00h35m32 Playas de Castellon
Jordan Llorach Beltran 7 7 16 POPM 00h23m32 CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
Andreu Sangros GÓmez 7 7 100 BENJA 00h02m51 C.A.LA RABOSA
Alex Morante Garcia 8 8 506 CADET 00h15m38 CA Silla
Hector Diaz-tendero Sancho 8 5 266 SENIO 00h36m28 Playas de Castellon
Marc Safont Solsona 8 8 445 INFAN 00h11m11 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Adrian Latorre Galaso 8 8 90 BENJA 00h02m55 EA LA VALL D'UIXO
Alvaro Hidalgo Manzano 8 8 334 ALEVI 00h09m09 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Guillem Tapia Simo 8 2 170 JUVEN 00h22m31 CA Fent Cami Mislata
JosÉ RamÓn Pascual Vera 8 8 4 POPM 00h23m32 EL SOLIVO
Manuel Sorribes Pradas 9 9 323 ALEVI 00h09m09 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
Carlos Marco Albadalejo 9 9 434 INFAN 00h11m11 Atletisme Els Sitges
Enrique Peris Bono 9 4 224 VETER 00h22m42 Camp Morvedre
Oscar Peris Rubio 9 4 263 PROME 00h37m05 Atletisme Xativa
David Palamera Svensson 9 9 24 POPM 00h23m54 CA SALTAMONTES
Felix Rodriguez Cocera 9 9 520 CADET 00h15m56 CA Fent Cami Mislata
Manel Madrigal De La Vega 9 9 95 BENJA 00h02m56 CLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Pedro Garcia Palencia 10 3 157 JUVEN 00h22m42 Playas de Castellon
Pol De Tayrac Raman 10 10 422 INFAN 00h11m21 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Juan Serrán Rodríguez 10 10 69 BENJA 00h02m57 C.A.Els Sitges - Burjassot
Oscar Martinez Ferrer 10 10 502 CADET 00h15m58 C.A.La Rabosa
Iker Moreno Morata 10 10 341 ALEVI 00h09m25 CA Onda
Adrian Caravaca Cardin 10 5 280 PROME 00h37m18 Playas de Castellon
Juan Carlos Valladolid Rodríguez 10 10 25 POPM 00h24m05 INDEPENDIENTE
Hugo Duro Pasies 11 11 84 BENJA 00h02m58 EA LA VALL D'UIXO
Alex Giner Jimenez 11 6 258 PROME 00h37m40 Atletisme Xativa
Borja Martinez Ferrer 11 11 436 INFAN 00h11m22 C.A.La Rabosa
Jose Vicente Diago RamÓn 11 11 3 POPM 00h24m12 EL SOLIVO
Antonio Aparicio Sanz 11 4 146 JUVEN 00h22m42 Atletisme Els Sitges
Osama Ez Zayani Hssina 11 11 492 CADET 00h16m01 Atletisme Els Sitges
Pedro Carbonell Balbastre 11 11 327 ALEVI 00h09m25 CA Fent Cami Mislata
Jesus Galera Fernandez 12 12 22 POPM 00h24m20 CA LA VALL D'UIXO
Alejandro Broch Alguacil 12 12 487 CADET 00h16m03 Playas de Castellon
Jaume Haro Atero 12 6 270 SENIO 00h38m12 Atletisme Crevillent
Hugo Martinez Perez 12 12 336 ALEVI 00h09m35 Atletisme Els Sitges
Cristian Enrique Gimenez Solaz 12 4 183 JUNIO 00h22m57 CAVA Stock Logistic
Hector Alegre MuÑoz 12 12 418 INFAN 00h11m25 Atletisme Els Sitges
Juan Carlos Valladolid Rodríguez 12 12 320 BENJA 00h02m58 EA LA VALL D'UIXO
Jeronimo Martinez Benedicto 13 13 20 POPM 00h24m30 CA ONDA
Samuel Perez Gil 13 7 262 PROME 00h38m55 Atletisme Xativa
Vicente Herrero Alfonso 13 5 213 VETER 00h23m01 CA Onda
Jordi Branchadell Segarra 13 13 486 CADET 00h16m13 Playas de Castellon
Miquel Dura Tudela 13 13 424 INFAN 00h11m25 C.A.La Rabosa
Sergio Diaz Fas 13 13 332 ALEVI 00h09m37 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
IÑigo MartÍnez MuÑoz 13 13 93 BENJA 00h02m58 C.A.ONDA
Alberto Vidal Perez 14 7 279 SENIO 00h41m11 C.A.Els Coixos
Abdessalam Taibi 14 5 169 JUVEN 00h23m03 C.A.La Rabosa
Iban Gimenez Bovea 14 14 13 POPM 00h26m03 JARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Ayoub Sahil Mahd 14 14 446 INFAN 00h11m34 C.A.Flores de Vila-Real
Marcos Alcantarilla Garcia 14 14 324 ALEVI 00h09m40 Atletisme Els Sitges
Fernando Valderas García 14 14 66 BENJA 00h02m59 C.A.Els Sitges - Burjassot
Pablo Alba Sanz 14 14 483 CADET 00h16m20 Playas de Castellon
Benjamin Mansilla Benavent 15 8 272 SENIO 00h41m12 C.A.Els Coixos
Sohaib Marouan 15 15 335 ALEVI 00h10m01 C.A.Flores de Vila-Real
Pascual Vicente Cuadros Ortiz 15 15 32 POPM 00h26m04 JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS
Alvaro García Martínez 15 15 89 BENJA 00h03m02 C.A.Els Sitges - Burjassot
Alex Vanaclocha Caballero 15 6 171 JUVEN 00h23m04 CA Fent Cami Mislata
Gonzalo Solera Folgado 15 15 447 INFAN 00h11m50 C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way
Ayoub Minani 15 15 504 CADET 00h16m39 C.A.La Rabosa
Andreu Madrigal De La Vega 16 16 501 CADET 00h16m51 C.A.Vila-Real
Alejandro Aicart Gomez 16 16 64 BENJA 00h03m03 PLAYAS CASTELLÓ
Vicente Garrigues Monleon 16 6 208 VETER 00h23m11 Atletisme Els Sitges
Francisco Avila Gomez 16 16 14 POPM 00h26m13 CXM VALENCIA
Oriol Llacer Hernandez 16 16 428 INFAN 00h12m02 C.A. Torrent
Bruno Moya Mancho 16 16 343 ALEVI 00h10m05 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
Carlos Bartolome Muñoz 17 17 321 ALEVI 00h10m06 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
Vicente Martinez Adsuara 17 7 216 VETER 00h23m15 INDEPENDIENTE
Alex Saura Lopez 17 17 525 CADET 00h17m00 Playas de Castellon
Izan Navarro Ortiz 17 17 94 BENJA 00h03m03 C.A.LA RABOSA
Donato Ruiz Gomez 17 17 21 POPM 00h26m36 JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS
Anas Marouan 17 17 435 INFAN 00h12m05 C.A.Flores de Vila-Real
Marcos Luque Cabello 18 18 432 INFAN 00h12m16 CA Silla
Artur Gimenez NuÑez 18 7 159 JUVEN 00h23m23 Atletisme Els Sitges
Saul Serrano Cumba 18 18 28 POPM 00h27m50 BCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Eloy Cuenca Lopez 18 18 79 BENJA 00h03m05 EA LA VALL D'UIXO
Javier Anguis Sancho 18 18 325 ALEVI 00h10m16 Atletisme Els Sitges
Javier Rojas Del Castillo 18 18 522 CADET 00h17m01 C.A.The Kenyan Urban Way
Paco Corredor Valero 19 19 331 ALEVI 00h10m21 Atletisme Els Sitges
Guillem Diaz Clausell 19 19 488 CADET 00h17m04 Playas de Castellon
Jose Dav Gonzalez Garcia 19 8 211 VETER 00h23m26 INDEPENDIENTE
Sergio Palacios Aliaga 19 19 438 INFAN 00h12m37 Atletisme Els Sitges
Luis MartÍnez AndrÉs 19 19 6 POPM 00h27m52 C.A. LA VALL D'UIXÓ
Iker Fuentes Martinez 19 19 92 BENJA 00h03m09 EA LA VALL D'UIXO
Alejadro Pascual Oliver 20 20 439 INFAN 00h12m44 C.A.La Rabosa
Mario Llorente Ferreres 20 20 10 POPM 00h28m50 KENYA PA SOPAR
Ferran Carda Marquez 20 20 328 ALEVI 00h10m25 C.A.Vila-Real
Ruben Miralles Arenos 20 20 91 BENJA 00h03m09 Club Esportiu Vinaròs
Josep Garcia Suey 20 8 158 JUVEN 00h23m34 Playas de Castellon
Abenet Alejandro Pelaez Benages 20 20 513 CADET 00h17m06 Playas de Castellon
Didac Ibiza Zamora 21 21 498 CADET 00h17m07 C.A.La Rabosa
Carlos Cubillas Villalba 21 21 319 ALEVI 00h10m29 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
Mario Almela Valcarcel 21 1 104 PRE-B 00h03m11 CLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Marc Domenech Sala 21 5 179 JUNIO 00h23m40 At.Safor-Delikia Sports
Mario Ruiz Gisbert 21 21 444 INFAN 00h12m46 Atletisme Els Sitges
Iker Rodriguez Esteban 22 22 346 ALEVI 00h10m48 Atletisme Els Sitges
Vicent Abad 22 21 23 POPM 00h30m42 BCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Daniel Garcia Blasco 22 21 78 BENJA 00h03m12 EA LA VALL D'UIXO
Francisco Corredor SaurÍ 22 9 204 VETER 00h23m40 Atletisme Els Sitges
Jose Albert Picazo 22 22 484 CADET 00h17m16 CA Silla
Alberto Dimas Marrama Quintanilla 22 22 450 INFAN 00h12m48 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
Abdelmonim El Khayami 23 9 155 JUVEN 00h23m45 Camp Morvedre
Pau Piquer Sanchez 23 23 318 ALEVI 00h11m11 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
Giona Teglio 23 23 526 CADET 00h17m16 Playas de Castellon
Eric Herrero Cortes 23 22 88 BENJA 00h03m13 C.A.ONDA
Iker Fuentes Martinez 23 22 7 POPM 00h31m58 INDEPENDIENTE
Daniel Perez IbaÑez 23 23 441 INFAN 00h13m06 CA Onda
Jaime Pons Lozano 24 10 162 JUVEN 00h24m02 Atletisme Els Sitges
Sergio Mateos Lopez 24 24 437 INFAN 00h13m06 Atletisme Els Sitges
Arnau Sansano Pascual 24 24 349 ALEVI 00h12m41 CA Onda
Victor Cano Serrano 24 2 103 PRE-B 00h03m18 C.A.ONDA
Carlos Ebri Fresquet 24 24 489 CADET 00h17m17 Playas de Castellon
Adrian Roig Diago 25 25 416 INFAN 00h13m48 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
Diego Zaera Segura 25 25 530 CADET 00h17m20 Playas de Castellon
Ruben Bellovi Mateu 25 11 147 JUVEN 00h24m10 Playas de Castellon
Jaime García González 25 25 322 ALEVI 00h12m52 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
Pau Sales Valls 25 23 80 BENJA 00h03m24 PLAYAS CASTELLÓ
Miguel Perez Gimeno 25 23 17 POPM 00h32m05 CA ONDA
Ruslan Makovetskyi 26 26 531 INFAN 00h13m48 EA LA VALL D'UIXO
Samuel Gimenez Salgado 26 3 102 PRE-B 00h03m24 PLAYAS CASTELLÓ
Miguel Medina Hernandez 26 26 503 CADET 00h17m26 Playas de Castellon
Francisco Cuadros Ortiz 26 10 205 VETER 00h24m11 C.A.Vila-Real
Ramon Cordoba Caro 26 24 30 POPM 00h32m28 INDEPENDIENTE
Cesar Blanch Jurado 27 11 199 VETER 00h24m12 Camp Morvedre
Raul Cano Serrano 27 27 421 INFAN 00h14m24 CA Onda
Miguel Lopez Lopez 27 24 97 BENJA 00h03m45 C.A. LA RABOSA
Santiago Pascual Gozalbo 27 27 510 CADET 00h17m33 Playas de Castellon
Lucas Puerto Rubio 28 28 517 CADET 00h17m33 Playas de Castellon
Pau Forner Sales 28 6 181 JUNIO 00h24m32 C.E.Vinaros
George Wiliam Derbyshire 28 28 423 INFAN 00h15m21 Esc. CD Caxton College
Jordi Gallego Monferrer 28 25 86 BENJA 00h03m50 C.A.ONDA
Marc Garcia Suey 29 29 494 CADET 00h17m36 CA Silla
Eric Gallego Monferrer 29 26 87 BENJA 00h03m58 C.A.ONDA
Francesc Josep Garcia Hernandez 29 12 206 VETER 00h24m34 C.A.Els Coixos
Alvaro Esparza Almanzon 30 30 491 CADET 00h17m37 C.A.La Rabosa
Pablo Drees Gimenez 30 12 153 JUVEN 00h24m41 Atletisme Els Sitges
Josemaria Piera Piqueras 31 31 514 CADET 00h18m34 C.A.La Rabosa
Vicente Ag Vila AlmiÑana 31 13 235 VETER 00h24m42 C.A.La Rabosa
Jaume Cervera Martinez 32 13 151 JUVEN 00h25m07 Atletisme Crevillent
Jose Vicente Garcia Oliver 32 32 493 CADET 00h19m15 C.A.La Rabosa
Eduardo Morante Ojeda 33 14 219 VETER 00h25m08 C.A.Els Coixos
Zakaria Hurtado Juan 33 33 497 CADET 00h19m32 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
Aimar Rodriguez Hernandez 34 34 521 CADET 00h19m34 Atletisme Vall d´Uixo
Julio Pellicer Porres 34 15 223 VETER 00h25m25 Atletisme Els Sitges
Guillem Palatsi Porcar 35 35 508 CADET 00h20m29 Playas de Castellon
Pau Gil Cortes 35 16 209 VETER 00h25m31 INDEPENDIENTE
Hector Adan Olucha 36 36 482 CADET 00h23m21 CA Onda
Fco. Javier Calero Huertas 36 17 200 VETER 00h25m32 CA Onda
Jordi Pradas Vidal 37 37 515 CADET 00h23m44 CA Onda
Andres Tomaseti Costa 37 18 234 VETER 00h25m34 CA Onda
Manuel Novella Saez 38 19 220 VETER 00h25m42 CA Onda
Jose Luis Raga Arquimbau 39 20 228 VETER 00h25m56 Catarroja U.E.
Agustin Gozalbo Ferrer 40 21 212 VETER 00h25m59 CA Onda
Joaquin Prades Tarrega 41 7 189 JUNIO 00h26m19 CA Onda
Victor Vives Herrero 42 14 173 JUVEN 00h26m26 CA Onda
Amadeu Lambiez Soler 43 15 160 JUVEN 00h26m39 C.A.La Rabosa
Joan Edo Portales 44 16 154 JUVEN 00h26m41 Playas de Castellon
Angel Martinez Mota 45 22 217 VETER 00h26m59 C.A.La Rabosa
Andreu Sanchis Paredes 46 8 193 JUNIO 00h27m34 C.A.La Rabosa
Pablo Soler Iborra 47 17 167 JUVEN 00h29m54 C.A.La Rabosa
Diego Villar Lopez 48 18 172 JUVEN 00h31m12 Atletisme Els Sitges
Hector Calvo Pascual 49 19 150 JUVEN 00h31m35 C.A.Sprint Moncada
Eric Vila Montalva 50 9 195 JUNIO 00h31m35 C.A.La Rabosa