Total inscritos a III Circuit Curses Populars Benicarló: 40

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Domingo Santana Esteban Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Gonzalez Quiros Carlos Independiente Masculino Senior
Hernandez Marta Ate Femenino Veterano A
Compes Martinez Txetxu Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
Serrat Cifre Gerardo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Castell Borras Jose Antonio Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Cheto Vargas Victor Manuel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Ferrus Rubio Javi Independiente Masculino Senior
Segura Monterde Josep Lluís Club Natació Benicarló Masculino Veterano A
Fabrega Branchat Juanjo Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Marza Gil Luis Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Jimenez Nebot Carlos David L'art Del Moble I La Fusta Masculino Veterano A
Bort Exposito Toni A.e.alcanar Masculino Senior
Gilabert AntolÍ Rosa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Taus Ayza Emilio Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Chelli Ek Khayat Mohamed L'art Del Moble I La Fusta Masculino Senior
Guasch Besalduch Felipe C.m. Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano A
Roig Santi Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Gallego Ferrer Àngel Maestrazgo Masculino Veterano A
Trujillo Segui Toni Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Flos Fresquet Carlos Cta Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Pascual Carbó Francisco J. Independiente Masculino Senior
Dominguez Solanas Javi Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Gargallo Allepuz Francisco Club Ciclista Deportes Balaguer Masculino Veterano A
Peinado Escobar Toni Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Martínez Sorando Roberto Independiente Masculino Senior
Sanchez Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Albiol MaÑa Jaime Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Julian Marti Manolo Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Julian Marti Maria Pilar Serra D´irta Penyscola Femenino Veterano B
Albiol ForÉs Guillermo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Escura ArenÓs Victor Independiente Masculino Senior
París García Raül Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Moya Ruiz Ximo Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Carrillo Hernandez David Dakasport Masculino Senior
Roca Lores Marcos Club Ciclista Deportes Balaguer Masculino Senior
Aran Saurina Jose Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Valles Sarah Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Celma Forés David Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Ruiz Serrano Justino Independiente Masculino Veterano B