Total inscritos a Caminada Popular i Cursa Muntanya Ermita Vinaròs: 1039

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Forner Sospedra Carlos Reto 10k VinarÒs Masculino Veterano A
Forner Miralles Sebastian Reto 10km Masculino Veterano A
Fonollosa Garcia Elena Independiente Femenino Senior
Benet Gomez Jordi Independiente Masculino Senior
Gargallo Marti Oscar Independiente Masculino Senior
Fonollosa Garcia Silvia Independiente Femenino Senior
Merchán Solsona Isidro Independiente Masculino Senior
Dellà Muñoz Edgar Independiente Masculino Senior
Bort Tomero Maria Luisa Repte 10k VinarÒs Femenino Senior
Cuartero Guzmán Angel Sudamos Porque Queremos Masculino Senior
Arias Celestino David Independiente Masculino Senior
Roda Martinez Bea Reto10k Vinaròs Femenino Veterano A
Calvo Dominguez Juan Francisco Independiente Masculino Senior
Roca Pablo Silvia Independiente Femenino Senior
Rejano Calvo Jose Independiente Masculino SUB23
Miranda Gracia Ruben Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
Miranda Gracia Ruben Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
Tovar Alcazar M Pilar Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Veterano A
García García Marina Independiente Femenino Veterano B
GÓmez MartÍnez Eduardo Independiente Masculino Veterano B
RuÍz Saura Emilio Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Pomed Nebra Miguel Ángel Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Ferreres DomÈnech Vicente Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Encinas Escorihuela Maria Mercedes Independiente Femenino Senior
Serrano Garcia Jose Manuel Independiente Masculino Senior
Perez Carmona Marta Independiente Femenino Senior
Blazquez Lopez David Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Blazquez Perez Irene Independiente Femenino SUB23
Zapata Moreno Andrea Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Vinos Vacas Francisco Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Molina Calvo Jezabel Independiente Femenino SUB23
Gellida Bayarri Jose Tadeo Independiente Masculino SUB23
Ruiz Serrano Justino Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Pascondea Viorel Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Borras Ruiz Jordi A.m.el Turmell Xert Masculino Veterano B
Vives Beltran Asun A.m.el Turmell Xert Femenino Veterano B
Soriano Marilo Independiente Femenino Veterano B
MarzÀ ForÉs Maissa Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Vicente Campos Matilde Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Zafra Lucas Aurora Independiente Femenino Veterano B