5k Solidari Peñiscola 2019

Salida el 05/01/2019 a las 11:30 y termina el 05/01/2019 a las 13:00

Total inscritos a 5k Solidari Peñiscola 2019: 279

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Escudero Cano Juan C.a. Jornaleros Masculino VETERAN@ B
Blanco Marc Flower Power Masculino --
Cheto Vargas Victor Manuel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino --
Millan Roca Patricia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino --
Gracia Guzman Araceli Independiente Femenino --
Ayza Bayon Lucia Independiente Femenino VETERAN@ B
Llaudis Martorell Bony Independiente Masculino VETERAN@ B
Drago Simo Rosa Ana Club Triatlo PeÑiscola Femenino --
Saura Valles Ainhoa Independiente Femenino --
Beltran Arques Juan Francisco Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino --
Blanco Jorge Independiente Masculino VETERAN@ B
Llaudis Ayza Juan Independiente Masculino --
Orti Avila Carla Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino --
Ruiz Martinez Sergio Team Mamuts Mountain Onda Masculino --
Zaragoza Forner Ramon Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino VETERAN@ B
Balastegui Contreras Francisco Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino --
Allouch Aatif Asociación Árbitros Baix Maestrat Masculino --
Piñar Gomez Alberto Club Triatlo Davima Masculino --
Cruz Rivas Barbara Club Triatló Peñíscola Femenino --
Coll Quinta Miquel Club Triatló Peñíscola Masculino --
Coll Quintà Nuria Independiente Femenino --
Ferragud Llorca Jose Ramon Independiente Masculino VETERAN@ B
Llorach Gonzalez Maria Independiente Femenino --
Roca Andres Cesar Independiente Masculino --
Fernández De La Cuesta Alvaro José Torrejón De Ardoz Masculino --
Febrer Raul Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino --
Ordoñez Cervantes Javier Reto10k Vinaròs Masculino --
Castell Oms Sandra Club Trialton Peñiscola Femenino --
Serrat Gellida Juan Manuel Independiente Masculino --
Bayarri Margeli Borja Club Trialton Peñiscola Masculino --
Bosch Garcia Miguel Angel Ies Ramón Cid Masculino --
Bosch Prats Juan Carlos Ies Ramon Cid Masculino --
Serrat Gellida Lara Independiente Femenino --
Castell Rovira Antonio Independiente Masculino VETERAN@ B
Peña Bayarri Chema Independiente Masculino --
Sanchez Redorat Maria Jose Independiente Femenino --
Pinto María Joao Independiente Femenino --
Llorens MontaÑes Vicent Urbang Running Masculino VETERAN@ B
Cordoba Caro Ramon Cmr Kike Moret Masculino VETERAN@ B
Bou Rambla Teresa Cmr Kike Moret Femenino VETERAN@ B