24K&15K Serra d'Irta Peñíscola

Salida el 16/12/2018 a las 09:30 y termina el 16/12/2018 a las 14:00

Total inscritos a 24K&15K Serra d'Irta Peñíscola: 230

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Blanco Marc Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Garcia Forner Santi Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Peña Vega Laura Independiente Femenino SENIOR
Peña Vega Monica Independiente Femenino SENIOR
Dimitrov Bogdanov Stefan Amics Curses Populars Alcala-alcossebre Masculino VETERANO A
Rico Garcia Ruben Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino SENIOR
Borras Sorribes Maica Independiente Femenino VETERANO A
Planes Castell Juan Independiente Masculino VETERANO A
Fontanet Martí Juan Manuel Independiente Masculino VETERANO A
Bellmunt Barreda Elena Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANO A
Calero Agut Quique Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Ródenas Tejeda Rafael Impossible Is Res De Res Masculino VETERANO A
Coll Marti Joaquin Independiente Masculino VETERANO A
Vela Sauco Pablo Independiente Masculino VETERANO A
Mundo Ibañez Ruben Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino VETERANO A
Amela Pereda Raquel Independiente Femenino SENIOR
Merchán Solsona Isidro Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Figuerola Sanchis Juanjo Independiente Masculino VETERANO B
Calduch Verdiell Núria Serra D´irta Penyscola Femenino VETERANO A
Beltran Iturat Eduardo Amics Curses Populars Alcala-alcossebre Masculino SENIOR
Cherta Masip Alberto Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Albert Maura Ismael Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Cayuela Corcoles Cesar Grao Runners Masculino VETERANO A
Altamira Rovira Rosa Independiente Femenino VETERANO A
Simo Roca Maria Teresa Independiente Femenino
Mulet Gregori Jose Vicente Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino VETERANO B
Castell Borras Jose Antonio Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO A
Minguez Muñoz Nicolas Independiente Masculino VETERANO B
Merce Borras Josefa Independiente Femenino VETERANO B
Sorli Foix Oscar Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Pallarés Flos Núria Trail Roquetes Femenino SENIOR
Coll Quintà Miquel Club Triatló Peñíscola Masculino SENIOR
Fandos Garriga Oscar Cicles Fandos Masculino VETERANO A
Cornelles Ferrer Jose Miguel Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO A
Mercader Vinaiza Victor Club Trialton Peñiscola Masculino SENIOR
Bayarri Zaragoza David Club Triatlo Peñiscola Masculino VETERANO A
Mestre Gispert Maria Ninguno Femenino VETERANO A
Calpe Gines Roberto Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Martínez Granell Juan Antonio Independiente Masculino VETERANO A
Arjona Rodrigez Dolores Independiente Femenino VETERANO A