1r 10k Sant Mateu

Salida el 11/12/2016 a las 10:00 y termina el 11/12/2016 a las 12:00

Resultados

Clasificación I 10k Sant Mateu

Masculino Femenino

Filtrar categorías:

Nombre Apellidos pos pcat dorsal cat club Ritmo tiempo
Javier Medall Juan 1 1 194 SENM Urban Running 00:00 '/km 00h31m47
Javi Lozano Velasco 2 1 138 VETAM ATLETISMO ARROYO 00:00 '/km 00h34m13
Carlos Villanueva AcuÑa 3 2 56 VETAM SAN MIGUEL DE MARÍN 00:00 '/km 00h34m15
Andrés Pascual Ibáñez 4 2 65 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h35m29
Xavi Queral Forcadell 5 3 179 SENM fondistes amposta 00:00 '/km 00h35m30
Jesus Simo Subirats 6 4 67 SENM Club muntanya sant mateu 00:00 '/km 00h35m45
Pepe Garcia Zafon 7 5 147 SENM C.A Onda 00:00 '/km 00h35m45
Esteban Domingo Santana 8 3 190 VETAM Club Triatló Basiliscus 00:00 '/km 00h35m55
Jose Ángel Ebrí García 9 6 93 SENM A.C.P ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE 00:00 '/km 00h36m11
Albert Mestre Querol 10 7 118 SENM TRAIL CER LA SENIA 00:00 '/km 00h36m30
Santi Quintana Soler 12 4 15 VETAM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h36m49
Emilio Sáez Soro 13 1 39 VETBM C.A. Saltamontes 00:00 '/km 00h37m39
Juan Rebolledo Burguete 14 5 31 VETAM C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO 00:00 '/km 00h37m47
Mario Vidal Foix 15 8 199 SENM Fondistes Ràpitencs 00:00 '/km 00h38m08
Daniel Esbrí 16 9 174 SENM Club Triatló Basiliscus 00:00 '/km 00h38m14
Juan Antonio Lores Albiol 17 6 173 VETAM Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat 00:00 '/km 00h38m16
Toni Pla Martinez 18 7 195 VETAM C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING 00:00 '/km 00h38m20
Antonio Lorenzo GonzÁlez 19 10 207 SENM Club Triatló Basiliscus 00:00 '/km 00h38m24
Marc Guimerà Reula 20 11 185 SENM KINGOS RUNNING 00:00 '/km 00h38m29
Hector Gallardo Juan 21 12 66 SENM CM DESERT AMUNT 00:00 '/km 00h38m30
Maneu Manuel Roca 22 1 59 S23M A.C.P ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE 00:00 '/km 00h39m05
Kaiko Beltran Arques 23 8 96 VETAM Club Esportiu Vinaròs 00:00 '/km 00h39m08
Javier Soriano Serret 24 2 18 S23M Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h39m24
Sergio Gisbert Sapro 25 9 136 VETAM CAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE 00:00 '/km 00h39m36
Enric Ferré 26 13 224 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h39m55
Sebastián Segura Gregón 27 14 79 SENM Canet runners 00:00 '/km 00h39m58
Javi Chiva Chiva 28 15 114 SENM C.M VILAFAMÉS 00:00 '/km 00h40m04
Javier Cruz Rivas 29 16 117 SENM Club Trialton Peñiscola 00:00 '/km 00h40m06
David Ramon Segarra 30 10 30 VETAM C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO 00:00 '/km 00h40m12
Juanjo Garcia Puchol 31 17 75 SENM C.M VILAFAMÉS 00:00 '/km 00h40m14
Pedro Pablo De Libano Sidro 32 11 115 VETAM CORRE O DERRAMA 00:00 '/km 00h40m14
Alberto Torner Medall 33 18 169 SENM C.M VILAFAMÉS 00:00 '/km 00h40m15
Osiris Navarro 34 19 132 SENM Club Triatló Peñíscola 00:00 '/km 00h40m17
Pablo Robres Gil 35 12 37 VETAM CAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE 00:00 '/km 00h40m17
Antonio Plaza Rodriguez 36 2 193 VETBM C.E.VINAROS 00:00 '/km 00h40m21
Carlos Adell Sospedra 37 20 191 SENM A.C.P ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE 00:00 '/km 00h40m36
Felix Torres Porcar 38 13 104 VETAM CORRE O DERRAMA 00:00 '/km 00h40m38
Paco Vinuesa Vidal 39 3 163 VETBM A.C.P ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE 00:00 '/km 00h40m40
Roberto Sanchez Llopis 40 4 200 VETBM Fondistes Rapitencs 00:00 '/km 00h40m41
Antonio Oliva Soria 41 14 145 VETAM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h40m43
Tatan Vidal IbÁÑez 42 3 144 S23M Lleida Unió Atlètica 00:00 '/km 00h40m46
Sergio Bassi Maura 43 21 94 SENM A.C.P ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE 00:00 '/km 00h40m50
Konrat Fores Sancho 44 22 225 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h41m04
Octavio Fernández Lourido 45 15 122 VETAM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h41m09
Dani Navarrete Cepeda 46 23 24 SENM C.M. DESERT AMUNT 00:00 '/km 00h41m10
Pablo Ripollés Delpalillo 47 24 192 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h41m13
Francisco Climent Belles 48 25 219 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h41m17
Jose Fco Pascual Castell 49 5 42 VETBM Club muntanya sant mateu 00:00 '/km 00h41m23
Ximo Chiva Tomas 50 6 41 VETBM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h41m32
Juanjose Gómez Fernandez 51 26 148 SENM Club Triatlo Davima 00:00 '/km 00h41m39
Daniel Queralt Roig 52 27 135 SENM C.E Trilercavons 00:00 '/km 00h41m46
Jose Emilio Tomas Moliner 53 16 40 VETAM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h41m50
Miguel Cervera Agost 54 17 64 VETAM Café Ángel 00:00 '/km 00h41m56
Ivan Marco Rodrigo 55 28 76 SENM independent 00:00 '/km 00h41m57
Carlos Zaragoza Flos 56 29 221 SENM Club Triatló Basiliscus 00:00 '/km 00h42m01
Pedro Sánchez Molina 57 18 176 VETAM Club Triatló Peñíscola 00:00 '/km 00h42m07
Ricardo Flores Cervera 58 30 141 SENM Club Triatlo Davima 00:00 '/km 00h42m12
Carlos Cano Escuder 59 31 13 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h42m35
Jose Pla Gimeno 60 32 62 SENM Club canet Runners 00:00 '/km 00h42m41
Jose Tamborero Arnau 61 33 216 SENM Vilafamés 00:00 '/km 00h42m43
Victor Forner Reverter 62 34 11 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h42m47
Juanvi Michavila Bengochea 63 35 81 SENM canet runers 00:00 '/km 00h42m48
Marc Foix Angles 64 36 95 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h42m49
Vicent Llorens Montañes 65 7 92 VETBM Urban Running 00:00 '/km 00h42m53
Agustin Fabrega Branchat 67 37 226 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h43m01
Nicolas Roda Climent 68 38 128 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h43m16
RamÓn Úbeda Pitarch 69 39 85 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h43m18
Mario Flos García-carpintero 71 40 211 SENM independent 00:00 '/km 00h43m37
Borja Sanchez Molina 72 41 197 SENM Club Triatló Peñíscola 00:00 '/km 00h43m49
Augusto Leo León Mora 73 19 203 VETAM Unió runners Santa Barbara 00:00 '/km 00h43m56
Juan Carlos Vidal Neri 74 20 35 VETAM CLUB AULA DE NATURA 00:00 '/km 00h43m59
Paco Benítez Velarde 75 42 171 SENM Atleti 00:00 '/km 00h44m01
Jean-pierre Martin 76 8 90 VETBM bouliac sport plaisir 00:00 '/km 00h44m01
Cosmin Ovidiu Stiolea 77 43 89 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h44m05
Toni Garcia Alcon 78 21 183 VETAM C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING 00:00 '/km 00h44m08
David Salvador Adell 79 44 184 SENM Community Run Evasion 00:00 '/km 00h44m08
Alvaro José Fernández De La Cuesta 80 45 1 SENM Vikingos de Peñiscola 00:00 '/km 00h44m09
Joaquin Segarra Subirats 81 9 47 VETBM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h44m13
Cédric Maury 82 46 170 SENM Club Triatló Peñíscola 00:00 '/km 00h44m22
José Manuel Clausell Marti 83 47 137 SENM CORRE O DERRAMA 00:00 '/km 00h44m28
Justino Ruiz Serrano 84 10 7 VETBM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h44m31
Ramir Segarra Boix 85 11 159 VETBM correllops 00:00 '/km 00h44m35
Josep Enric Fernando Royal 86 48 167 SENM independent 00:00 '/km 00h44m48
Simon Cid Meseguer 87 49 54 SENM REPTE 10K VINAROS 00:00 '/km 00h44m54
Jose Maria Saiz Vives 88 22 222 VETAM C.E.VINAROS 00:00 '/km 00h44m54
Victor Sabio Collado 89 23 99 VETAM CAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE 00:00 '/km 00h45m03
Hermini Fibla Reverter 90 24 130 VETAM A.E. Alcanar 00:00 '/km 00h45m04
Jose Vicente Mulet Gregori 92 25 78 VETAM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h45m17
Alberto Casal Rodriguez 93 12 29 VETBM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h45m23
Albert Querol Ibáñez 94 50 109 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h45m46
Carlos Lliberós Edo 95 51 82 SENM C.M VILAFAMÉS 00:00 '/km 00h45m49
Christian Guimera Fibla 96 52 28 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h45m51
Juan NicolÁs Febrer Monserrat 97 26 208 VETAM REPTE 10K VINAROS 00:00 '/km 00h46m00
Andres Trillo Gamez 98 27 182 VETAM Agarreulos 00:00 '/km 00h46m07
Vicente Villaplana Esteller 100 13 213 VETBM LES COVES DE VINRROMA 00:00 '/km 00h46m08
Tony OcaÑa 101 28 107 VETAM C.E.VINAROS 00:00 '/km 00h46m09
Jose Miguel Garcia Eixarch 102 29 43 VETAM RUN ADDICTION CASTELLON 00:00 '/km 00h46m11
Raúl Febre Monserrat 103 30 209 VETAM REPTE 10K VINAROS 00:00 '/km 00h46m19
Josep Segarra Ferreres 104 53 16 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h46m19
Raúl Rodríguez Rodríguez 105 54 68 SENM Rodrimotor 00:00 '/km 00h46m22
Jose Luis Moles Villalonga 106 14 214 VETBM LES COVES DE VINRROMA 00:00 '/km 00h46m26
Luis Vicente Pitarch Oliver 107 15 103 VETBM Café Ángel 00:00 '/km 00h46m30
Paco Moya Gil 108 55 84 SENM C.M VILAFAMÉS 00:00 '/km 00h46m32
Toni Mulet 109 56 80 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h46m34
Adrian Cifre Orti 110 16 60 VETBM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h46m47
Luis Ofrecio Bacas 111 57 26 SENM Independie 00:00 '/km 00h46m51
Roberto Carlos Giner Montañez 113 58 10 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h46m58
Manolo Julian Marti 114 17 151 VETBM Club Triatló Basiliscus 00:00 '/km 00h47m00
Augusto Ingles 115 59 87 SENM Rodrimotor 00:00 '/km 00h47m19
José Castejón Jovani 116 31 172 VETAM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h47m20
Roberto Redondo GarcÍa 117 60 86 SENM Rodrimotor 00:00 '/km 00h47m22
David Pascual Ibañez 119 4 204 S23M Club muntanya sant mateu 00:00 '/km 00h47m26
Juanan Sabater 120 61 134 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h47m43
Ruben Carceller Romero 121 32 69 VETAM Club Triatló Basiliscus 00:00 '/km 00h47m56
Fernando RodrÍguez Puig 122 33 131 VETAM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h48m03
Daniel Alemany Carbonell 123 62 166 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h48m12
César Guasch Besalduch 124 63 51 SENM Club muntanya sant mateu 00:00 '/km 00h48m15
Adria Serret Roig 127 34 140 VETAM independent 00:00 '/km 00h48m24
Ramon Gonzalez Reverter 128 18 165 VETBM Fondistes Rapitencs 00:00 '/km 00h48m25
David Borrell Ferreres 129 64 5 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h48m27
Martín Giner Montañez 130 65 88 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h48m27
Juan Segarra Ferreres 131 5 205 S23M Club muntanya sant mateu 00:00 '/km 00h48m28
Manuel Gonzalez Sanchez 132 35 175 VETAM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h48m35
Jose Antonio Jimenez Aguilar 133 66 223 SENM Independie 00:00 '/km 00h48m35
Josep Martin Arasa 134 67 139 SENM independent 00:00 '/km 00h48m36
Antoni Fibla Reverter 135 19 97 VETBM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h48m46
Aitor Domenech Querol 136 68 27 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h48m49
Jaime Roca Querol 137 69 22 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h49m09
Ricardo Capafons Cardellat 138 36 74 VETAM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h49m17
Eduardo Beltran Iturat 139 70 71 SENM A.C.P ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE 00:00 '/km 00h49m18
Ramon Cordoba Caro 140 20 44 VETBM Vilanova d'Alcolea 00:00 '/km 00h49m25
Javier Gonzalez Iglesias 144 21 212 VETBM Fondistes Ràpitencs 00:00 '/km 00h49m38
Manel Vicent Catalán Esparducer 145 37 120 VETAM C.E.VINAROS 00:00 '/km 00h49m40
Abelardo Almecija Iñiguez 146 71 91 SENM Runners Ciutat de Valencia 00:00 '/km 00h49m53
Salvador Paya Vila 147 72 25 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h49m57
Marc Domenech Richart 148 6 161 S23M Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h50m00
Jorge Rovira Peña 149 38 210 VETAM Club Triatló Peñíscola 00:00 '/km 00h50m01
Ignasi Cerdà Esteller 151 73 198 SENM independent 00:00 '/km 00h50m38
David García Adell 152 74 77 SENM REPTE 10K VINAROS 00:00 '/km 00h50m39
Angel Ramírez Vayá 153 75 3 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h50m52
Antoni Mulet Lopez 154 76 50 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h50m52
Benjamin Edo Beltran 158 22 155 VETBM C d free run 00:00 '/km 00h51m25
Jose Miguel Reverter Bullon 161 39 46 VETAM AE ALCANAR 00:00 '/km 00h52m04
Vicente Roda Serret 162 23 112 VETBM La Merla 00:00 '/km 00h52m12
Joan Puig Adell 164 77 168 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h52m25
Marc Vidal Pascual 165 78 206 SENM independent 00:00 '/km 00h52m37
Joan Besalduch Mateu 166 24 36 VETBM independent 00:00 '/km 00h52m37
Xavier Traigueros Beltran 167 79 20 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h52m47
Francisco J. Soriano LÓpez 169 40 127 VETAM C.M.VISTABELLA 00:00 '/km 00h53m11
Jose Luis Vaquero Gallen 171 80 227 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h54m10
Victor Sabater Despons 172 81 125 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h54m15
SebastiÁn Vidal ArÍn 176 25 143 VETBM Lleida Unió Atlètica 00:00 '/km 00h54m35
Salvador Capdevila Bofill 177 82 149 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h54m40
Juan Miguel España Salvadó 178 41 58 VETAM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h55m12
Josep Montserrat Prats 179 26 153 VETBM Club Triatló Basiliscus 00:00 '/km 00h55m13
Lluis Castells 180 83 142 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h55m41
Jose Maria Forner Fontanals 184 27 116 VETBM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h56m42
Armando Badi Marti 186 28 73 VETBM Club Triatló Basiliscus 00:00 '/km 00h56m52
Jose Gregorio Breto Paris 188 29 19 VETBM Club Triatló Basiliscus 00:00 '/km 00h57m03
Fernando Batan Rambla 191 84 202 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h57m09
Ferran Monferrer Claramonte 192 30 110 VETBM La Merla 00:00 '/km 00h57m09
Juan Escudero Cano 193 31 57 VETBM C.A. TERRA I ASFALT 00:00 '/km 00h57m09
Alejandro Mateu Fulleda 194 85 9 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h57m17
Iban Marti Cuadrado 195 42 126 VETAM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h58m21
Jovi Serrano Albiol 197 86 48 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h58m52
Roman Rueda Sola 202 87 34 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 01h00m22
Miguel Angel Valles Viola 209 32 106 VETBM Independiente 00:00 '/km 01h05m49
Didac Garcia Valles 210 88 6 SENM Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 01h05m49
Jacinto Calduch Garriga 215 89 124 SENM Independiente 00:00 '/km 01h10m13