1r 10k Sant Mateu

Salida el 11/12/2016 a las 10:00 y termina el 11/12/2016 a las 12:00

Total inscritos a 1r 10k Sant Mateu: 206

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Domenech Richart Marc Independiente Masculino SUB23
Roca Beltran Teresa Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Femenino Veterano B
Vinuesa Vidal Francisco Amics Curses Populars Alcala-alcossebre Masculino Veterano B
Giner Esteban Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano B
Gonzalez Reverter Ramon Fondistes Rapitencs Masculino Veterano B
Alemany Carbonell Daniel Independiente Masculino Senior
Fernando Royal Josep Enric Independent Masculino Veterano A
Puig Adell Joan Independiente Masculino Senior
Torner Medall Alberto C.m VilafamÉs Masculino Senior
Maury Cédric Club Triatló Peñíscola Masculino Veterano A
Benítez Velarde Paco Atleti Masculino Senior
Castejon Jose Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Lores Albiol Juan Antonio Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Esbri Esteller Daniel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Gonzalez Sanchez Manuel Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Sanchez Molina Pedro Club Triatló Peñíscola Masculino Veterano A
Vila Fibla Marimar Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Pla Gil Jose Maria Amunt I Avall Masculino Veterano A
Queral Forcadell Xavi Fondistes Amposta Masculino Veterano A
Franco Ciurana Jose Antonio Club Esportiu Vinaros Masculino Veterano A
Gilabert Pitarch Maria Jose Club Esportiu Vinaros Femenino Veterano A
Trillo Gamez Andres Agarreulos Masculino Veterano A
Garcia Alcon Toni C.e.m. Alqueries Running Masculino Veterano A
Salvador Adell David Community Run Evasion Masculino Senior
Guimera Reula Marc Kingos Running Masculino Senior
Meseguer Carbó Lina Independiente Femenino Senior
Peraire Segarra Pablo Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Valles Burriel Sarah Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Ojeda Galeote Antonia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Domingo Santana Esteban Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Adell Sospedra Carlos Amics Curses Populars Alcala-alcossebre Masculino Senior
Ripollés Delpalillo Pablo Independiente Masculino Senior
Plaza Rodriguez Antonio C.e.vinaros Masculino Veterano B
Medall Juan Javier Urban Running Masculino Senior
Pla Martinez Toni C.e.m. Alqueries Running Femenino Veterano A
Albalat Celades Isabel Club De Muntanya Desnivell Femenino Veterano A
SÁnchez Molina Borja Club Triatló Peñíscola Masculino Senior
Cerdà Esteller Ignasi Independent Masculino Veterano A
Vidal Foix Mario Fondistes Ràpitencs Masculino Veterano A
Sanchez Llopis Roberto Fondistes Rapitencs Masculino Veterano B