1r 10k Sant Mateu

Salida el 11/12/2016 a las 10:00 y termina el 11/12/2016 a las 12:00

Total inscritos a 1r 10k Sant Mateu: 206

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Contreras Gomez Laura C.e.vinaros Femenino Veterano A
Fernández Lourido Octavio Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Buch Romeu Lara Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino Senior
Calduch Garriga Jacinto Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Sabater Despons Victor Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano A
Marti Cuadrado Iban Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Soriano LÓpez Francisco J. C.m.vistabella Masculino Veterano A
Roda Climent Nicolas Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Royo Della Judhit Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Fibla Reverter Hermini A.e. Alcanar Masculino Veterano A
RodrÍguez Puig Fernando Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Navarro Reglero Osiris Club Triatló Peñíscola Masculino Veterano A
Julio Redó Esther Independent Femenino Veterano B
Sabater Boix Juan Antonio Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano A
Queralt Roig Dani C.e Trilercavons Masculino Veterano A
Gisbert Sapro Sergio Camisetas Errequeerre Masculino Veterano A
Clausell Marti José Manuel Corre O Derrama Masculino Veterano A
Lozano Velasco Javi Atletismo Arroyo Masculino Veterano A
Martin Arasa Josep Independent Masculino Senior
Serret Roig AdriÀ Independent Masculino Veterano B
Flores Cervera Ricardo Club Triatlo Davima Masculino Senior
Castells Lluis Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Vidal Arín Sebastián Lleida Unió Atlètica Masculino Veterano B
Vidal Ibáñez Sebastián Lleida Unió Atlètica Masculino Senior
Oliva Soria Antonio Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Gallego Madrigal Ana MarÍa C.a Onda Femenino Senior
GarcÍa Zafon Pepe C.a Onda Masculino Senior
Gomez Fernandez Juanjo Club Triatlo Davima Masculino Senior
Capdevila Bofill Salvador Independiente Masculino Senior
Granell Cano Amparo Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Femenino Veterano A
Julian Marti Manolo Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Julian Marti Maria Pilar Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano B
Montserrat Prats Josep Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Fabrega Fornós Arantxa Independiente Femenino Senior
Edo Beltran Benjamin C D Free Run Masculino Veterano B
Gine Carrasco Jose Montbike Amposta Femenino Senior
Schumacher Monika A.m.el Turmell Xert Femenino Veterano A
Vidal IbÁÑez Carla Lleida Unió Atlètica Femenino Senior
Segarra Boix Ramir Correllops Masculino Veterano B
Morral Garcia Paula Independiente Femenino Senior