1r 10k Sant Mateu

Salida el 11/12/2016 a las 10:00 y termina el 11/12/2016 a las 12:00

Total inscritos a 1r 10k Sant Mateu: 206

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Michavila Bengochea Juanvi Canet Runers Masculino Veterano A
Lliberós Edo Carlos C.m VilafamÉs Masculino Veterano A
Garcia Fons Vanessa Club Triatlo Davima Femenino Veterano A
Moya Gil Paco C.m VilafamÉs Masculino Senior
Úbeda Pitarch RamÓn Independiente Masculino Senior
Redondo García Roberto Rodrimotor Masculino Senior
Ingles Augusto Rodrimotor Masculino Senior
Giner Montañez Martin Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Stiolea Cosmin Ovidiu Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Martin Jean-pierre Bouliac Sport Plaisir Masculino Veterano B
Almecija Iñiguez Abelardo Runners Ciutat De Valencia Masculino Senior
Llorens Montañes Vicent Urban Running Masculino Veterano B
Ebri Garcia Jose Angel Amics Curses Populars Alcala-alcossebre Masculino Veterano A
Bassi Maura Sergio Amics Curses Populars Alcala-alcossebre Masculino Veterano A
Foix Angles Marc Independiente Masculino Senior
Beltrán Arqués Juan Francisco Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
Fibla Reverter Antoni Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Agut Medall Belen Gr33 Femenino Senior
Sabio Collado Victor Camisetas Errequeerre Masculino Veterano A
CaÑes Badenes Laia Club Atmosfera Running Castellon Femenino Senior
Valles Viola Candelaria Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Córdova Andino Yesenia Unió Runners Santa Barbara Femenino Veterano A
Pitarch Oliver Luis Vicente Café Ángel Masculino Veterano B
Torres Porcar Felix Corre O Derrama Masculino Veterano A
Pascual Carbó Francisco J. Independiente Masculino Senior
Valles Viola Miguel Angel Independiente Masculino Veterano B
OcaÑa Angel Tony C.e.vinaros Masculino Veterano A
Castell Marcos Mariluz C.e.vinaros Femenino Veterano A
Querol Ibañez Albert Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Monferrer Claramonte Ferran La Merla Masculino Veterano B
Arbaseguí Prats Mari Carmen La Merla Femenino Veterano B
Roda Serret Vicente La Merla Masculino Veterano B
Martínez Roda Mari Mar La Merla Femenino Veterano B
Marco Chiva Javi C.m VilafamÉs Masculino Senior
De Libano Sidro Pedro Pablo Corre O Derrama Masculino Veterano B
Forner Fontanls Jose Mª Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Cruz Rivas Javier Club Trialton Peñiscola Masculino Veterano A
Mestre Querol Albert Trail Cer La Senia Masculino Senior
Adell Albalat Amparo Club De Muntanya Desnivell Femenino Veterano A
Catalan Esparducer Manel Vicent C.e.vinaros Masculino Veterano B