1r 10k Sant Mateu

Salida el 11/12/2016 a las 10:00 y termina el 11/12/2016 a las 12:00

Total inscritos a 1r 10k Sant Mateu: 206

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Chiva Tomas Ximo Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Pascual Castell José Francisco Club Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano B
Garcia Eixarch Jose Miguel Run Addiction Castellon Masculino Veterano A
Cordoba Caro Ramon Vilanova D'alcolea Masculino Veterano B
Bou Rambla Teresa Vilanova D'alcolea Femenino Veterano B
Reverter Bullon Jose Miguel Ae Alcanar Masculino Veterano A
Segarra Subirats Joaquin Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano B
Serrano Albiol Jovi Independiente Masculino Senior
Boton Rodriguez Sara Independiente Femenino Senior
Mulet Lopez Toni Independiente Masculino Senior
Guasch Besalduch César Club Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano A
Sancho Jose Victor A.e.alcanar Masculino Veterano B
Ezquerro Ezquerro Ana Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Femenino Veterano A
Cid Meseguer Simon Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino Veterano A
Enero Soriano Mónica Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Villanueva AcuÑa Carlos San Miguel De MarÍn Masculino Veterano A
Escudero Cano Juan C.a. Terra I Asfalt Masculino Veterano B
España Salvadó Juan Miguel Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Manuel Roca Maneu Amics Curses Populars Alcala-alcossebre Masculino SUB23
Cifre Orti Adrian Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano B
Verges Martinez Lourdes Canet Runners Femenino Senior
Pla Gimeno Jose Club Canet Runners Masculino Senior
Sancho Segura Mªjose Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Cervera Agost Miguel Café Ángel Masculino Veterano B
Pascual Ibañez Andrés Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Gallardo Juan Hector Cm Desert Amunt Masculino Senior
SimÓ Subirats JesÚs Club Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Rodríguez Rodríguez Raúl Rodrimotor Masculino Senior
Carceller Romero Ruben Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Cervera Marti Sandra Gr33 Femenino Senior
Beltran Iturat Eduardo Amics Curses Populars Alcala-alcossebre Masculino Senior
Boix Sales Clara Independiente Femenino Senior
Badi Marti Armando Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Capafons Cardellat Ricardo Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Garcia Puchol Juanjo C.m VilafamÉs Masculino Senior
Marco Rodrigo Ivan Independent Masculino Senior
Garcia Adell David Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino Veterano A
Mulet Gregori Jose Vicente Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Segura Gregón Sebastián Canet Runners Masculino Veterano A
Mulet Arin Toni Independiente Masculino Veterano A